• Prezzi di listino 2011


  •   
  • FileName: wabco.pdf [read-online]
    • Abstract: Prezzi di listino 2011Prezzo di ListinoCodice Descrizione 2011(EUR)217380 Pressure limiting valve 79,00229800 Foot Brake Valve 315,00

Download the ebook

Prezzi di listino 2011
Prezzo di Listino
Codice Descrizione 2011
(EUR)
217380 Pressure limiting valve 79,00
229800 Foot Brake Valve 315,00
259617 Safety Valve 48,00
262625 Stoplight switch 48,00
263290 Unloader 56,00
263945 Kit-R6 relay valve 31,00
266793 Control valve 332,00
275508 Governor, D2 45,00
280375 Relay valve, R6 - imperial ports 70,00
281672 Relay Emergency Valve, RE6 93,00
4012991 Repair unit 55,00
4013008 Repair unit 67,00
4013259 Repair unit 26,00
4026255 Repair unit 176,00
4028358 Repair unit 191,00
4607193 Clutch servo 1.000,00
4607885 Hydraulic Cylinder 1" 200,00
4608068 Servo Clutch Device 1.147,00
4673755 Clutch servo 954,00
4677193 Clutch servo 935,00
4677214 Clutch servo 935,00
4965206 3/2 Way Control Valve 118,00
10180146 Drum brake 180X 40 S-OEM PoR
10180147 Drum brake 180X 40 S-OEM PoR
10230062 Drum brake 230X 35 SM-OE PoR
10230063 Drum brake 230X 35 SM-OE PoR
10245037 Drum brake 245X 60 SM-OEM PoR
10245038 Drum brake 245X 60 SM-OEM PoR
10270258 Drum brake 270X 80 SM-OEM 549,00
10270259 Drum brake 270X 80 SM-OEM 549,00
10270262 Drum brake 270X 60 SM-OEM PoR
10270263 Drum brake 270X 60 SM-OEM PoR
10270266 Drum brake 270X 80 SM-OEM PoR
10270267 Drum brake 270X 80 SM-OEM PoR
10270272 Drum brake 270X 80 SM-OEM 1.056,00
10270273 Drum brake 270X 80 SM-OEM 1.056,00
10300179 Drum brake 300X 55 SM-OEM PoR
10300180 Drum brake 300X 55 SM-OEM PoR
10310009 Drum brake 310X100 SM-OEM 818,00
10310010 Drum brake 310X100 SM-OEM 818,00
10315054 Drum brake 315X 80 SM-OE PoR
10315059 Drum brake 315X 80 SM-OEM 1.167,00
10315060 Drum brake 315X 80 SM-OEM 1.167,00
10325481 Drum brake 325X100 SM-OEM 1.023,00
10325482 Drum brake 325X100 SM-OEM 1.023,00
10325500 Drum brake 325X140 SM-OEM PoR
10325501 Drum brake 325X140 SM-OEM PoR
10325578 Drum brake 325X140 SM-OEM PoR
10325579 Drum brake 325X140 SM-OEM PoR
Prezzi di listino 2011
Prezzo di Listino
Codice Descrizione 2011
(EUR)
10325580 Drum brake 325X100 Z-OEM 1.504,00
10360077 Drum brake 360X170 Z-E PoR
10360078 Drum brake 360X170 Z-E PoR
10360079 Drum brake 360X170 Z-E 1.212,00
10360080 Drum brake 360X170 Z-E 1.212,00
10360097 Drum brake 360X170 Z-E 957,00
10360098 Drum brake 360X170 Z-E 957,00
10360103 Drum brake 360X170 Z-E PoR
10360104 Drum brake 360X170 Z-E PoR
10360105 Drum brake 360X170 Z-E 933,00
10360106 Drum brake 360X170 Z-E 933,00
10410597 Drum brake 410X180 Z-E PoR
10410828 Drum brake 410X200 Z-E PoR
10410837 Drum brake 410X180 Z-E 695,00
10410838 Drum brake 410X180 Z-E 695,00
10410839 Drum brake 410X200 Z-E 968,00
10410840 Drum brake 410X200 Z-E 968,00
10410850 Drum brake 410X180 D-E 2.592,00
10410851 Drum brake 410X180 D-E 2.592,00
10500783 Drum brake 500X160 Z-E 1.202,00
10500784 Drum brake 500X180 D-E 1.542,00
10500785 Drum brake 500X180 D-E 1.542,00
12155491 Brake shoe 410X200 110,00
12155492 Brake shoe 410X180 85,00
12155493 Brake shoe 360X170 106,00
12170482 Brake back plate 260 361,00
12170636 Brake back plate 230 158,00
12170637 Brake back plate 230 158,00
12170662 Brake back plate 325 375,00
12170663 Brake back plate 325 375,00
12170672 Brake back plate 270 254,00
12170673 Brake back plate 270 254,00
12174109 Brake spider 410 594,00
12174110 Brake spider 500 787,00
12174124 Brake spider 410 876,00
12174141 Brake spider 244 147,00
12182033 Disc brake pad 485 54,00
12182035 Disc brake pad 475 87,00
12182052 Disc brake pad 285/485 71,00
12182071 Disc brake pad 475 169,00
12182073 Disc brake pad 70 109,00
12182074 Disc brake pad 120 114,00
12182078 Disc brake pad 120 114,00
12182091 Disc brake pad 230 57,00
12182121 Disc brake pad 340 99,00
12201105 Dust shield 400 PoR
12201106 Dust shield 400 PoR
12201143 Dust shield 410 326,00
12201144 Dust shield 410 326,00
12201157 Dust shield 410 128,00
12201158 Dust shield 410 128,00
12230002 Cover 485 59,00
12258690 Brake shoe 410X220 Z-G PoR
12303003 Set of dished plate springs 76,00
12303004 Set of dished plate springs 135,00
12402010 Lever 162,00
Prezzi di listino 2011
Prezzo di Listino
Codice Descrizione 2011
(EUR)
12402011 LEVER 162,00
12480021 Wear indicator PAN 17 37,00
12603073 Adjuster 116,00
12627054 Pipe line 22,10
12627055 Pipe line 22,10
12627062 Pipe line PoR
12627063 Pipe line PoR
12728001 Pin 3,30
12728003 Pin 2,44
12728006 Pin 3,35
12728008 Pin 2,80
12728010 Pin 3,55
12728013 Pin 2,92
12728014 Pin 17,10
12730012 Screw PoR
12730013 Screw 27,70
12851001 Tool 110,00
12851021 Tooling box PAN 19-1 PoR
12851022 Tool box PAN 17 PoR
12999615 REPAIR KIT PoR
12999765 Repair Kit 244 236,00
12999766 Repair Kit 244 236,00
12999770 Repair kit PAN 19-1 282,00
12999776 Repair unit 123,00
12999777 Repair kit 299,00
12999778 Repair kit 563,00
12999779 Repair kit 410X180 984,00
12999781 Repair kit PAN 17 294,00
12999782 Repair kit PAN 17 161,00
12999791 Repair Kit PAN 19-1 366,00
12999792 Repair kit 75,00
12999794 Repair Kit 303,00
12999795 Repair kit PAN 19-1+ 349,00
12999796 Repair kit PAN 22-1 287,00
12999797 Repair unit 75,00
12999802 Repair kit PAN 17 208,00
12999803 Repair Kit 410 1.012,00
12999806 Repair kit PoR
12999811 Repair kit brake disc 224,00
12999812 Repair kit brake disc 246,00
12999813 Repair kit brake disc 343,00
13057250 Brake lining 500X160 184,00
13057510 Brake lining 500x120 128,00
13057547 Brake lining 500X120 86,00
13057624 Brake lining 360X170 77,00
13057684 Brake lining 410X180 80,00
13057685 Brake lining 410X180 80,00
13057808 Brake lining 250X 40 27,30
13057809 Brake lining 250X 40 27,30
13057846 Brake lining 500X180 156,00
13057847 Brake lining 500X160 96,00
13057851 Brake lining 65,00
13057858 Brake lining 500X120 66,00
13103004 Adapter 11,80
13151001 Bolt 7,60
13151046 Bolt 5,70
Prezzi di listino 2011
Prezzo di Listino
Codice Descrizione 2011
(EUR)
13151166 Bolt 17,00
13151174 Bolt 48,00
13151199 Bolt 33,50
13151228 Bolt 6,00
13151249 Bolt 340 V-I 48,00
13151250 Bolt PoR
13152019 Bushing 26,00
13157313 Brake lining 500X200 148,00
13160188 Cable lever 59,00
13160189 Cable lever 59,00
13160190 Cable lever 114,00
13160191 Cable lever 114,00
13160219 Cable lever 21,30
13160220 Cable lever PoR
13161210 Brake shaft 325 356,00
13161348 Brake shaft 410 730,00
13161349 Brake shaft 410 730,00
13161372 Brake shaft 410 531,00
13161373 Brake shaft 410 531,00
13162025 Brake disc PAN 22 285,00
13162041 Brake disc 456 169,00
13162042 Brake disc 207,00
13162043 Brake disc 1600 323,00
13162046 Brake disc PAN 19-1 207,00
13162047 Brake disc PAN 19-1 210,00
13162061 Brake disc PAN 17 258,00
13166015 Bracket 5,00
13166018 Bracket 6,65
13174169 Brake spider 360 229,00
13201057 Dust shield 410 159,00
13201080 Dust shield 500 144,00
13201120 Dust shield 410 66,00
13201123 Dust shield 410 28,20
13201124 Dust shield 410 28,20
13201133 Dust shield 500 130,00
13201148 Dust shield 360 197,00
13201154 Dust shield 410X140 114,00
13201156 Dust shield 410 30,50
13227000 Sealing 5,10
13227029 Bellows 13,40
13227033 Sealing PoR
13227058 Sealing 5,60
13227065 Sealing 13,85
13227066 Sealing 6,50
13227072 Sealing 33,50
13227085 Bellows FAG MR0509 KA 6,25
13227116 Boot PoR
13227145 Sealing 5,05
13229000 Thrust piece 68,00
13229024 Thrust piece 55,00
13229035 Thrust Piece PoR
13229064 Thrust piece 19,60
13229074 Thrust piece 17,70
13229095 Thrust piece 62,00
13229096 Thrust piece 62,00
13229101 Thrust piece 16,80
Prezzi di listino 2011
Prezzo di Listino
Codice Descrizione 2011
(EUR)
13229103 Thrust piece 67,00
13229123 Thrust piece 21,70
13229139 Thrust piece 14,95
13229149 Thrust piece 26,00
13229161 Thrust piece 360 14,85
13229165 Thrust piece 6,00
13229167 Thrust piece 230 15,20
13229171 Thrust piece 8,80
13229172 Thrust piece 7,85
13229185 Thrust piece 5,40
13229186 Thrust piece 5,40
13229187 Thrust piece 82,00
13230075 Cover 230 16,10
13301000 Pull spring 9,50
13301001 Pull Spring 6,50
13301002 Pull spring 5,30
13301005 Pull spring 7,75
13301014 Pull spring 7,20
13301024 Pull spring 17,40
13301025 Pull spring 4,15
13301042 Pull Spring 5,80
13301054 Pull spring 13,40
13301063 Pull spring 3,40
13301064 Pull spring 9,70
13301065 Pull spring 3,70
13301078 Pull spring 2,18
13301081 Pull spring 3,90
13301093 Pull spring 6,30
13301111 Pull spring 5,60
13301113 Pull Spring 3,55
13301120 Pull spring 11,95
13301126 Pull spring 2,72
13301130 Pull spring 4,50
13301134 Pull spring 15,20
13301144 Pull spring 5,60
13301148 Pull spring 6,05
13301150 Pull spring 4,80
13301157 Pull spring 4,80
13301159 Pull Spring 7,60
13301161 Pull spring 4,80
13301169 Pull spring 1,64
13301174 Pull spring 8,10
13301179 Pull spring 2,38
13301185 Pull spring 10,85
13301186 Pull spring 8,80
13301188 Pull spring PoR
13301190 Pull spring 10,75
13301191 Pull spring 2,76
13301197 Pull spring 12,10
13301203 Pull spring 0,52
13301212 Pull spring 4,80
13301215 Pull spring 5,70
13301217 Pull spring 2,86
13301218 Pull spring 4,05
13301221 Pull spring 10,55
13301230 Pull spring 11,35
Prezzi di listino 2011
Prezzo di Listino
Codice Descrizione 2011
(EUR)
13301245 Pull spring 1,46
13301252 Pull spring PoR
13301255 Pull spring 4,80
13301257 Pull spring 8,65
13301258 Pull spring 6,40
13301259 Pull spring 3,10
13302000 Pressure spring 5,10
13302006 Pressure spring 5,10
13302008 Pressure spring 5,60
13302009 Pressure spring 5,60
13302010 Pressure spring 4,25
13302016 Pressure Spring 4,10
13302017 Pressure spring 1,16
13302021 Pressure spring PoR
13302034 Pressure spring 0,52
13302038 Pressure spring 0,60
13302045 Pressure spring 0,28
13302063 Pressure spring 3,65
13302071 Pressure spring 0,51
13302072 Pressure spring 0,82
13302104 Pressure spring 3,55
13302105 Pressure spring 3,55
13302108 Pressure spring 2,90
13302113 Pressure spring 4,20
13302117 Pressure spring 2,42
13302118 Pressure spring 1,90
13302119 Pressure spring 3,10
13303004 Spiral spring 29,50
13303005 Spiral spring 29,50
13303006 Spiral spring 10,95
13303013 Spiral spring 7,55
13303014 Spiral spring 0,62
13303015 Spiral spring 7,55
13303021 Spiral spring 2,10
13303022 Spiral spring 4,00
13304000 Leaf spring PoR
13304003 Leaf spring 1,46
13304019 Leaf spring 3,25
13304027 Leaf spring 0,78
13304029 Leaf spring 3,75
13304032 Leaf spring 7,35
13304036 Leaf spring 16,10
13304037 Leaf spring 16,40
13304038 Leaf spring 9,70
13304039 Leaf spring 8,05
13304041 Leaf spring 5,80
13304042 Leaf spring 8,15
13304064 Leaf spring 3,70
13306000 Spring plate 2,32
13306010 Spring plate 2,24
13306011 Spring plate 1,20
13354026 Sliding piece 8,40
13354036 Sliding piece 7,05
13477053 Piston 230 131,00
13477058 Piston 340 147,00
13480023 Wear indicator 244 5,40
Prezzi di listino 2011
Prezzo di Listino
Codice Descrizione 2011
(EUR)
13480042 Wear indicator 39,00
13480043 Wear indicator 25,40
13480046 Wear indicator 38,50
13480047 Wear Indicator 26,00
13480048 Wear indicator 22,60
13513000 Strap plate 19,40
13513029 Strap plate 17,80
13513047 Strap plate 26,40
13513068 Strap plate 21,10
13513070 Strap plate PoR
13513080 Strap plate 3,85
13513082 Strap plate 28,20
13551045 Lock Nut 37,50
13551055 Nut 44,50
13551067 Nut 21,30
13551084 Nut 42,00
13551098 Nut 24,60
13601001 Rivet 0,42
13601002 Rivet 0,92
13601005 Rivet 1,56
13602020 Cam 325 88,00
13602021 Cam 325 88,00
13626000 Hook 0,80
13626001 Hook 2,70
13626005 Hook 2,50
13626007 Hook 1,50
13701025 Supporting ring 73,00
13701046 Ring 1,52
13701083 Ring 3,65
13701084 Ring 1,86
13701086 Ring 2,84
13701115 Ring 36,50
13728002 Pin 2,38
13728003 Pin 2,06
13728006 Pin 2,18
13728030 Pin PoR
13728033 Pin 26,30
13729107 Washer 0,84
13729108 Washer 0,84
13729109 Washer 0,84
13729116 Washer 4,00
13729130 Washer 6,40
13729135 Washer 0,84
13729143 Washer 0,49
13729193 Washer 4,20
13730001 Screw -M15,8x1,5 RH 7,00
13730002 Screw -M15,8x1,5 LH 7,55
13730030 Screw PoR
13730031 Screw PoR
13730036 Screw 8,60
13730055 Screw PoR
13730057 Screw 33,00
13730075 Screw 0,86
13730076 Screw 89,00
13730080 Screw 20,40
13730102 Screw PoR
Prezzi di listino 2011
Prezzo di Listino
Codice Descrizione 2011
(EUR)
13730103 Screw 27,50
13730114 Screw 13,55
13730119 Screw 26,80
13730121 Screw 11,05
13730132 Screw PoR
13730138 Screw 33,50
13730174 Screw 46,00
13730175 Hexagon screw 44,50
13731000 Locking plate 2,42
13731003 Locking plate 2,22
13731020 Locking plate 6,25
13731024 Locking plate 3,45
13731026 Locking plate 3,95
13731033 Locking plate 0,84
13826000 Plug 0,96
13826001 Plug 0,97
13826002 Plug 0,97
13826004 Plug 1,14
13826009 Plug 0,97
13826010 Plug 1,42
13826011 Plug 0,81
13826012 Plug 0,49
13826013 Plug 1,50
13826016 Plug 0,63
13826020 Securing plug half PoR
13826024 Grommet 1,30
13826026 Plug 3,90
13826028 PLUG 0,84
13953005 Bracket 1300 V-G 143,00
13953006 Bracket 1300 V-G 143,00
16001009 Adjuster 149,00
16001010 Adjuster 186,00
16001013 Adjuster 125,00
16001014 Adjuster 132,00
16001041 Adjuster 149,00
16001042 Adjuster 212,00
16115011 Wheel cylinder FAG R15016 B1 52,00
16117011 Wheel cylinder FAG R1791J1 68,00
16119001 Wheel cylinder FAG R1901 C1 PoR
16119014 Wheel cylinder FAG R1998 B1 77,00
16119016 Wheel cylinder FAG R19040B1 125,00
16119210 Wheel cylinder FAG R19090 A1 110,00
16120001 Wheel cylinder FAG R20015 A1 139,00
16122008 Wheel cylinder FAG R2204 F1 82,00
16122025 Wheel cylinder FAG R22050 A85 PoR
16125025 Wheel cylinder FAG R2503 K1 PoR
16125027 Wheel cylinder FAG R25040 A1 86,00
16125035 Wheel cylinder FAG R25045 A1 103,00
16125109 Wheel cylinder FTE MR25043 B1 PoR
16128007 Wheel cylinder FAG R2891 C30 PoR
16128038 Wheel cylinder FAG R28013 F1 PoR
16128040 Wheel cylinder FAG R28043 B1 PoR
16131004 Wheel cylinder FAG R3101 D30 157,00
16134028 Wheel cylinder FAG R3401 T1 270,00
16134032 Wheel cylinder FAG R3496 D1 128,00
16134105 Wheel cylinder FAG MR3408 K1 PoR
Prezzi di listino 2011
Prezzo di Listino
Codice Descrizione 2011
(EUR)
16134106 Wheel cylinder FAG MR3408 H1 PoR
16138020 Wheel cylinder FAG R3803 L1 PoR
16138023 Wheel cylinder FAG R38027 A1 202,00
16144018 Wheel cylinder FAG R44025 A1 243,00
16150014 Wheel cylinder FAG R5001 X1 280,00
16200041 Dust cap FAG R0001 244 1,12
16200042 Bleeding valve R0010 PoR
16200043 Bleeding valve R0011 PoR
16200077 Bleeding valve R0080 6,35
16200083 Bleeding valve R0038-244 PoR
16200096 Bleeding valve ATE3.3518 0902.2M-M10x1 PoR
16200141 Dust cap FAG MR0001 L 1,20
16200152 Bleeding Valve PoR
16219913 Repair kit FAG RK19535 PoR
16222901 Repair kit FAG RK2252 PoR
16222905 Repair kit FAG RK2231 K PoR
16234903 Repair kit FAG RK3416 K PoR
16234909 Repair kit FAG RK3436 K PoR
16238908 Repair kit FAG RK38050K 64,00
16250902 Repair kit FAG RK5011 PoR
16319249 Tandem master cylinder FAG 19928.10.2 525,00
16322038 Tandem master cylinder FAG H22906.1.5 PoR
16322039 Master cylinder H22019.9.2 PoR
16400045 Reservoir screw cap H0033 PoR
16400071 Brake light switch H00006 PoR
16400081 Brake light switch H0360 PoR
16425046 Boot FAG H2550 PoR
16500023 Hollow screw FAG A0023 3,80
16500030 Sealing ring 0,65
16500034 Sealing ring A0034 PoR
16500274 Ring fitting FAG A0274 14,95
16500603 Adapter FAG A0603 4,75
16500659 Adapter FAG A0659 PoR
16500703 Plug FAG A0703 3,50
16500780 Sealing ring PoR
16503503 Ring fitting FAG A3503 PoR
16503535 Ring fitting FAG A3535 10,45
16504565 Adapter FAG A4565 PoR
16506500 Threshold valve FAG A6500 PoR
16510008 Distributor FAG A0008 A 11,20
16510140 Reservoir screw cap A08004.01 4,90
16581830 Reservoir A0818.30 PoR
16630127 Hose clamp FAG S0127 1,54
16767360 Brake hose 360.67 PoR
16767570 Brake hose 570.67 PoR
16767610 Brake hose 610.67 PoR
16768240 Brake hose 240.68 PoR
16768370 Brake hose 370.68 PoR
16919001 Wheel cylinder OM-NR.716 58 02 52,00
16923004 Wheel cylinder OM-NR.717 0432 47,50
17429105 Hexagon screw self locking M 8x12-90 1,06
17429106 Hexagon screw self locking M14x1/5x 30 5,45
17429110 Hexagon screw RIPP M12x35-100-W158.12 2,66
17429114 Hexagon screw self locking M12x1/5x 20 1,30
17429122 Hexagon screw self locking M12x1/5x 22 1,78
17459050 KL-securing for shafts 2,56
Prezzi di listino 2011
Prezzo di Listino
Codice Descrizione 2011
(EUR)
17459084 Snap ring SEEGER SW 25 FD.-ST. 0,62
17459201 Duo-Clip 8SXN10 0,83
17459254 Adjusting washer SEEGER PS40X50X0/5-ST 0,83
17520108 Clips detecting element 7,65
17665107 Tolerance ring AN 20X12 5,10
17721045 O-Ring 90X3 (70-+5 SHORE A -40/+130) 8,50
17721178 O-Ring 90X2/5(75 SHORE A -40/+130) 1,18
17760036 Rubber plug Best-Nr. 10499 2,54
17861001 Magnet 6,40
17897022 Cable connector black 4/5x180mm 0,26
18421105 Thread cutting screw DIN7513-AM8x20 1,18
18421106 Thread cutting screw DIN7513-AM8x16 0,53
18425475 Hex socket set screw DIN913-M16x40 2,06
18425476 Hex socket set screw DIN913-M20x60 4,95
18428061 Cheese head screw DIN6912-M8x50 0,81
18428090 Cheese head screw DIN7984-M10x1x16 0,92
18429026 Hexagon head screw ISO4017-M8x20 0,49
18429151 Hexagon head screw ISO4017-M6x8 0,49
18429178 Hexagon head screw DIN933-M14x35 2,64
18429469 Hexagon head screw DIN960-M16x1,5x120 21,40
18441009 Hexagon nut DIN934-M16 0,27
18442014 Flat hexagon nut DIN936-M20 0,82
18444000 Hexagon castle nut DIN937-M16x1,5 0,97
18451003 Washer DIN125-2-8,4 0,47
18451004 Washer DIN125-1-10,5 0,51
18451005 Washer DIN125-1-13 0,51
18452003 Spring lock washer DIN127-B8 0,51
18453011 Spring washer DIN137-B22 2,66
18457005 Retaining ring 0,66
18523007 Grooved pin DIN1474-12h11x24 0,82
18534002 Rivet DIN7338-B4x8 0,33
18534004 Rivet DIN7338-B5x10 0,40
18534011 Rivet DIN7338-B6x15 0,49
18534027 Rivet St. 0,66
40007015 Disc brake 70 T-G 809,00
40023004 Disc brake 230 V-IOE 907,00
40023005 Disc brake 230 V-IOE 899,00
40034002 Disc brake 340 V-IOE 1.317,00
40034004 Disc brake 340 V-IOE 1.317,00
40034005 Disc brake 340 V-IOE 1.051,00
40100001 Disc brake 1000 V-G 717,00
40100002 Disc brake 1000 V-G 717,00
40130007 Disc brake 1300 V-G 1.054,00
40130008 Disc brake 1300 V-G 1.054,00
40160001 Disc brake 1600 V-G 2.235,00
40160002 Disc brake 1600 V-G 2.235,00
40160015 Disc brake 1600 V-G 1.855,00
40160016 Disc brake 1600 V-G 1.855,00
40175049 Disc brake PAN 17 708,00
40175050 Disc brake PAN 17 708,00
40175064 Disc brake PAN 17 876,00
40175065 Disc brake PAN 17 876,00
40175072 Disc brake PAN 17 798,00
40175073 Disc brake PAN 17 798,00
40175086 Disc brake PAN 17 900,00
40175087 Disc brake PAN 17 900,00
Prezzi di listino 2011
Prezzo di Listino
Codice Descrizione 2011
(EUR)
40195011 Disc brake PAN 19-2 1.538,00
40195012 Disc brake PAN 19-2 1.538,00
40195021 Disc brake 1.490,00
40195022 Disc brake 1.490,00
40195037 Mech. operated floating caliper brake 896,00
40195038 Mech. operated floating caliper brake 896,00
40195039 Mech. operated floating caliper brake 1.198,00
40195040 Mech. operated floating caliper brake 1.198,00
40195045 Disc brake PAN 19-1+ 959,00
40195046 Disc brake PAN 19-1+ 959,00
40195059 Disc brake 1.034,00
40195060 Disc brake 1.034,00
40225003 Disc brake PAN 22 1.816,00
40225004 Disc brake PAN 22 1.816,00
40225015 Disc brake PAN 22-1 1.085,00
40225016 Disc brake PAN 22-1 1.085,00
40244009 Disc brake 244 V-OE 223,00
40244010 Disc brake 244 V-OE 223,00
40244017 Disc brake 244 V-OE 427,00
40244018 Disc brake 244 V-OE 427,00
40268001 Disc brake 268 V-OE 1.341,00
40268002 Disc brake 268 V-OE 1.341,00
40268003 Disc brake 268 V-OEM 1.565,00
40268004 Disc brake 268 V-OEM 1.565,00
40444149 Disc brake 444 F-OE PoR
40444150 Disc brake 444 F-OE PoR
40444183 Disc brake 444 F-OE 465,00
40444184 Disc brake 444 F-OE 465,00
40444205 Disc brake 444 F-OE 862,00
40444206 Disc brake 444 F-OE 862,00
40444211 Disc brake 444 F-OE PoR
40444212 Disc brake 444 F-OE PoR
40444223 Disc brake 444 F-OE 548,00
40444224 Disc brake 444 F-OE 548,00
40444231 Disc brake 444 F-OE 1.470,00
40444232 Disc brake 444 F-OE 1.470,00
40444238 Disc brake 444 F-OE PoR
40444239 Disc brake 444 F-OE 548,00
40444240 Disc brake 444 F-OE 548,00
40450013 Disc brake 450 F-OE 508,00
40450014 Disc brake 450 F-OE 508,00
40456027 Disc brake 456 F-OE 803,00
40456028 Disc brake 456 F-OE 803,00
40456033 Disc brake 456 F-OE 790,00
40456034 Disc brake 456 F-OE 790,00
40456045 Disc brake 456 F-OE PoR
40456046 Disc brake 456 F-OE PoR
40465019 Disc brake 465 F-OE 1.348,00
40465020 Disc brake 465 F-OE 1.348,00
40468007 Disc brake 468 F-OE PoR
40468008 Disc brake 468 F-OE PoR
50080002 Brake pull cable 3,5/001B PoR
50109001 Brake pull cable 3,5 A PoR
50109002 Brake pull cable 3,5 A PoR
50441002 Brake pull cable 5 /100B PoR
50448005 Brake pull cable 5 /105C PoR
Prezzi di listino 2011
Prezzo di Listino
Codice Descrizione 2011
(EUR)
50580001 Brake pull cable 5 /116C 114,00
50581001 Brake pull cable 5 /116D 114,00
53227000 Bellows 8,90
53227005 Bellows 5,70
53227007 Sealing PoR
53306001 Spring plate PoR
53733001 Hose sleeve 19,50
55120003 Brake pull cable 120,00
1324070012


Use: 0.0317